Ponturi pauza final Europa League

15:00 Ordabasy (Kaz) vs Cukaricki (Srb) X/X @ 6.00
16:00 Shirak Gyumri (Arm) vs Dila Gori (Geo) X/X @ 6.00
17:45 K. Almaty (Kaz) vs Teuta (Alb) X/X @ 6.00
18:00 Dacia Chisinau (Mda) vs Kapaz (Aze) X/X @ 6.00
18:00 Myjava (Svk) vs Admira (Aut) X/X @ 6.00
18:00 Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) vs College Europa (Gib) X/X @ 6.00
18:00 Samtredia (Geo) vs Gabala (Aze) X/X @ 6.00
18:30 Jelgava (Lat) vs Breidablik (Ice) X/X @ 6.00
18:30 Rudar (Mne) vs Kukesi (Alb) X/X @ 6.00
19:00 Debrecen (Hun) vs La Fiorita (San) X/X @ 6.00
19:00 HJK (Fin) vs Atlantas (Ltu) X/X @ 6.00
19:00 Kalju (Est) vs Trakai (Ltu) X/X @ 6.00
19:00 Lok. Zagreb (Cro) vs UE Santa Coloma (And) X/X @ 6.00
19:00 Mariehamn (Fin) vs Odd (Nor) X/X @ 6.00
19:00 MTK Budapest (Hun) vs Aktobe (Kaz) X/X @ 6.00
19:00 Neftci Baku (Aze) vs Balzan (Mlt) X/X @ 6.00
19:00 Radnik Bijeljina (Bih) vs Beroe (Bul) X/X @ 6.00
19:00 Rovaniemi (Fin) vs Shamrock Rovers (Irl) X/X @ 6.00
19:00 Spartaks (Lat) vs Din. Minsk (Blr) X/X @ 6.00
19:00 Zaglebie (Pol) vs Slavia Sofia (Bul) X/X @ 6.00
19:30 Brondby (Den) vs Valur (Ice) X/X @ 6.00
19:30 Fola (Lux) vs Aberdeen (Sco) X/X @ 6.00
19:30 ND Gorica (Slo) vs Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) X/X @ 6.00
19:30 Omonia (Cyp) vs Banants Yerevan (Arm) X/X @ 6.00
19:45 Beitar Jerusalem (Isr) vs Sloboda (Bih) X/X @ 6.00
20:00 Buducnost (Mne) vs Rabotnicki (Mac) X/X @ 6.00
20:00 HB Torshavn (Fai) vs Levadia (Est) X/X @ 6.00
20:00 Stabaek (Nor) vs Connahs Q. (Wal) X/X @ 6.00
20:00 Suduva (Ltu) vs Midtjylland (Den) X/X @ 6.00
20:00 Zaria Balti (Mda) vs Videoton (Hun) X/X @ 6.00
20:30 Bala (Wal) vs AIK (Swe) X/X @ 6.00
21:00 Cracovia (Pol) vs Shkendija (Mac) X/X @ 6.00
21:00 Hibernians (Mlt) vs Trnava (Svk) X/X @ 6.00
21:00 Llandudno (Wal) vs Goteborg (Swe) X/X @ 6.00
21:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) vs NSI Runavik (Fai) X/X @ 6.00
21:00 Sileks (Mac) vs Vaduz (Lie) X/X @ 6.00
21:00 Vikingur (Fai) vs Ventspils (Lat) X/X @ 6.00
21:00 Vojvodina (Srb) vs Bokelj (Mne) X/X @ 6.00
21:30 Folgore (San) vs AEK Larnaca (Cyp) X/X @ 6.00
21:30 Lusitanos (And) vs Domzale (Slo) X/X @ 6.00
21:45 Cliftonville (Nir) vs Differdange (Lux) X/X @ 6.00
21:45 Cork City (Irl) vs Linfield (Nir) X/X @ 6.00
21:45 Glenavon (Nir) vs KR Reykjavik (Ice) X/X @ 6.00

Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

19 − 7 =

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.